Nyheter

Kontakt

Trener:
Patrik Bäärnhielm

Lagleder:
Peter Dysthe
Mobil: 48029165
E-post: mr.dysthe@gmail.com

Terminliste

Terminliste for sesongen 2018/19:

Dato Dag Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
22.09.2018   lørdag 1600 Hasle-Løren Elite Gjøvik 1-8
27.09.2018 torsdag 1900 Gjøvik Hasle-Løren Elite 3-4
29.09.2018 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Furuset 4-2
03.10.2018 onsdag 1900 Furuset Gjøvik 2-7
06.10.2018 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Tønsberg 8-2
10.10.2018 onsdag 1900 Tønsberg Gjøvik 2-4
13.10.2018 lørdag 1600 Storhamar YA Gjøvik 1-2
17.10.2018 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Storhamar YA 7-3
20.10.2018 lørdag 1600 Comet Halden Elite Gjøvik 7-3
24.10.2018 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Comet Halden Elite 2-3
27.10.2018 lørdag 1500 Gjøvik Nidaros 5-1
28.10.2018 søndag 1500 Gjøvik Nidaros 2-4
03.11.2018 lørdag 1600 Kongsvinger Elite    Gjøvik 1-5
14.11.2018 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Kongsvinger Elite    6-3
17.11.2018 lørdag 1600 Grüner               Gjøvik 6-5
21.11.2018 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Grüner               5-4
24.11.2018 lørdag 1600 Narvik Gjøvik 5-2
25.11.2018 søndag 1400 Narvik Gjøvik 2-5
01.12.2018 lørdag 1600 Hasle-Løren Elite Gjøvik 11-7
05.12.2018 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Hasle-Løren Elite 7-6 (OT)
08.12.2018 lørdag 1600 Furuset Gjøvik 3-0
02.01.2019 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Furuset 1-3
05.01.2019 lørdag 1600 Tønsberg Gjøvik 6-5 (SO)
09.01.2019 onsdag 1900 Gjøvik Tønsberg 7-6 (OT)
12.01.2019 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Storhamar YA 7-2
16.01.2019 onsdag 1900 Storhamar YA Gjøvik 5-3
19.01.2019 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Comet Halden Elite 2-11
23.01.2019 onsdag 1900 Comet Halden Elite Gjøvik 6-1
26.01.2019 lørdag 1500 Nidaros Gjøvik 2-4
27.01.2019 søndag 1600 Nidaros Gjøvik 3-1
16.02.2019 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Grüner               3-7
20.02.2019 onsdag 1900 Grüner               Gjøvik
23.02.2019 lørdag 1600 Gjøvik Narvik
24.02.2019 søndag 1400 Gjøvik Narvik

Tabell finner du her

Treningskamper 2018/19:

Dato Dag Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
15.08.2018   onsdag   18:30   Gjøvik Vålerenga U21   3-0
18.08.2018 lørdag 13:30 Lillehammer U21   Gjøvik 3-6
24.08.2018 fredag 19:00 Ringerike Gjøvik 3-2 (SD)
05.09.2018 onsdag 19:00 Kongsvinger Gjøvik 6-2
06.09.2018 torsdag 19:00 Lillehammer U21 Gjøvik 4-3
14.09.2018 fredag 19:00 Gjøvik Kongsvinger 6-2