Nyheter

Spillere og støtteapparat

Keepere:
Jonas Strand
Ole Eskil Simonsen

Utespillere:
Miroslav Pokorny
Cato Ødegård
Simen Hulleberg
Magnus Skjørberg
Erik Rønning Sve
Henrik Strand
Jan Robin Lereng
Henrik Svellet
Petter Eriksson
Simen Hoel Johannessen
Even Langdalen
Sindre Kjølvang
Tobias Ihrfors
Gorm Kulstad 
Ole Magnus Borgen 
Jens Aaslund
Alexander Dischler

Hovedtrener:
Patrik Bäärnhilem

Hjelpetrener:
Ketil Heidenberg

Lagleder:
Peter Dysthe

Materialforvaltere:
Finn T. Simenstad
Arild Mathisen
Morten Tørud

Kontakt

Trener:
Patrik Bäärnhielm

Lagleder:
Peter Dysthe
Mobil: 48029165
E-post: mr.dysthe@gmail.com

Terminliste

1. divisjon 2017/18 

Dato Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
23.09.2017 16:00 Gjøvik Comet Halden 0-5
27.09.2017 19:00 Comet Halden Gjøvik 6-1
30.09.2017 15:00 Nidaros Gjøvik 6-0
01.10.2017 16:00 Nidaros Gjøvik 4-1
14.10.2017 16:00 Gjøvik Narvik 3-0
15.10.2017 14:00 Gjøvik Narvik 3-5
21.10.2017 16:00 Gjøvik Furuset 2-3
25.10.2017 19:00 Furuset Gjøvik
28.10.2017 16:00 Gjøvik Hasle-Løren
01.11.2017 19:00 Hasle-Løren Gjøvik
18.11.2017 16:00 Ringerike Gjøvik
22.11.2017 19:00 Gjøvik Ringerike
25.11.2017 16:00 Grüner               Gjøvik
29.11.2017 19:00 Gjøvik Grüner              
02.12.2017 16:00 Comet Halden Gjøvik
06.12.2017 19:00 Gjøvik Comet Halden
13.12.2017 19:00 Gjøvik Tønsberg 
16.12.2017 16:00 Tønsberg  Gjøvik
06.01.2018 16:00 Gjøvik Nidaros
07.01.2018 14:00 Gjøvik Nidaros
13.01.2018 16:00 Narvik Gjøvik
14.01.2018 14:00 Narvik Gjøvik
20.01.2018 16:00 Furuset Gjøvik
24.01.2018 19:00 Gjøvik Furuset
27.01.2018 16:00 Hasle-Løren Gjøvik
31.01.2018 19:00 Gjøvik Hasle-Løren
03.02.2018 16:00 Gjøvik Tønsberg 
07.02.2018 19:00 Tønsberg  Gjøvik
10.02.2018 16:00 Gjøvik Ringerike
21.02.2018 19:00 Ringerike Gjøvik
24.02.2018 16:00 Gjøvik Grüner              
28.02.2018 19:00 Grüner               Gjøvik

 

Treningskamper 2017/18

Dato         Tid       Hjemmelag    Bortelag        Bane
26.08.17 15:00 Gjøvik Ringerike Fjellhallen  0-9
30.08.17 19:30 Grüner Gjøvik Grünerhallen 4-3 (OT)
02.09.17 14:00 Gjøvik LIK U20   Fjellhallen 5-2
05.09.17 19:00 LIK U20   Gjøvik Kristins hall 4-3 (OT)
11.09.17 19:00 Gjøvik Storhamar YA Fjellhallen 6-1
14.09.17 19:00 Ringerike Gjøvik Schjongshallen 5-2
15.09.17 20:00 Gjøvik Nidaros Fjellhallen 0-8